Archiv der Kategorie: Fahrplanänderungen

Fahrplanänderungen: Friday 25th August 2017

Fahrplanänderungen: Friday 25th August 2017

Mahe/Praslin 07h30 (Normal Schedule)
La Digue/Mahe via Praslin 08h00 (Amended Trip)
Praslin/Mahe 09h00 09h00 (Normal Schedule)
Mahe/La Digue via Praslin 10h30 instead of 10h00 (Amended Trip)
Praslin/La Digue 11h45 instead of 11h15 (Amended Trip)
La Digue/Mahe-Direct 12h30 (Amended Trip)
La Digue/Praslin 12h30 (Cancelled)
Praslin/Mahe 13h00 (Normal Schedule)
Mahe/Praslin 16h30 (Normal Schedule)
Mahe/La Digue-Direct 17h00 (Normal Schedule)
Praslin/Mahe 18h00 (Normal Schedule)